HWH-TPJ EXPRESS - 12663 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
HOWRAH JN (HWH)TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)
Sun, Thu
2002 Km
Train number 12663 is named as HWH-TPJ EXPRESS and travels 2002km distance
Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 17:40 and reaches station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 02:50 [day 3]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src | 17:40 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP | 19:20 | 19:25 | 116 | 1 | ||||
|
BALASORE - BLS | 20:53 | 20:55 | 234 | 1 | ||||
|
BHADRAKH - BHC | 21:58 | 22:00 | 296 | 1 | ||||
|
CUTTACK - CTC | 23:30 | 23:35 | 412 | 1 | ||||
|
BHUBANESWAR - BBS | 00:10 | 00:15 | 439 | 2 | ||||
|
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR | 00:35 | 00:45 | 458 | 2 | ||||
|
BRAHMAPUR - BAM | 02:25 | 02:27 | 605 | 2 | ||||
|
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM | 05:53 | 05:55 | 821 | 2 | ||||
|
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP | 07:00 | 07:20 | 882 | 2 | ||||
|
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY | 10:23 | 10:25 | 1083 | 2 | ||||
|
ELURU - EE | 11:34 | 11:35 | 1172 | 2 | ||||
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA | 12:55 | 13:05 | 1232 | 2 | ||||
|
ONGOLE - OGL | 14:58 | 15:00 | 1370 | 2 | ||||
|
NELLORE - NLR | 16:24 | 16:25 | 1486 | 2 | ||||
|
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS | 20:45 | 21:10 | 1666 | 2 | ||||
|
TAMBARAM - TBM | 21:38 | 21:40 | 1691 | 2 | ||||
|
CHENGALPATTU - CGL | 22:08 | 22:10 | 1722 | 2 | ||||
|
MELMARUVATTUR - MLMR | 22:33 | 22:35 | 1757 | 2 | ||||
|
VILLUPURAM JN - VM | 23:50 | 23:52 | 1825 | 2 | ||||
|
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI | 00:33 | 00:35 | 1879 | 3 | ||||
|
ARIYALUR - ALU | 01:09 | 01:10 | 1932 | 3 | ||||
|
SRIRANGAM - SRGM | 01:48 | 01:50 | 1990 | 3 | ||||
|
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ | 02:50 | Dest | 2002 | 3 |
FAQS
HWH-TPJ EXPRESS - 12663 covers 2002 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH-TPJ EXPRESS - 12663 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH-TPJ EXPRESS - 12663 arrives at destination at 02:50.
HWH-TPJ EXPRESS - 12663 departs from source at 17:40.